panel
174
Učenika
panel
16
Sjemeništaraca
panel
30
Djelatnika

Natjecanja

TABLICA NATJECANJA
Školske godine 2016./2017.

 

 

Ime i prezime

R.

Predmet

Mentor

Ško.

Žup.

Drž.

 

1.

Dominik Mamić

1a

hrv jez

s. K. Nekić

+

+

 

 

2.

Ivan Barić

1b

hrv jez

D. Tadić - Šutra

+

+

 

 

3.

Marija Botica

2b

hrv jez

V. Torić

+

+

 

 

4.

Marin Lončar

2b

hrv jez

V. Torić

+

+

 

 

5.

Marijan Lučić

2b

hrv jez

V. Torić

+

+

 

 

6.

Doris Stanković

2b

hrv jez

V. Torić

+

+

 

 

7.

Mateja Ivančić

2a

hrv jez

V. Torić

+

+

 

 

8.

Nikola Metličić

2a

hrv jez

V. Torić

+

+

 

 

9.

Lucinda Mustapić

2b

eng jez

s. M. Čotić

+

+

 

 

10.

Ivana Alduk

4b

latinski

s. A. Delonga

+

+

 

 

11.

Marin Kavajin

4b

latinski

s. A. Delonga

+

+

 

 

12.

Krešimir Kuliš

4b

latinski

s. A. Delonga

+

+

 

 

13.

Petar Paradžik

4a

latinski

s. A. Delonga

+

+

 

 

14.

Marko Budimir

3b

latinski

s. M. Čotić

+

+

 

 

15.

Marijan Pušić

3b

latinski

s. M. Čotić

+

+

 

 

16.

Vincent Šepić

3b

latinski

s. M. Čotić

+

+

+

 

17.

Ana Katarina Šolić

3b

latinski

s. M. Čotić

+

+

 

 

18.

Ana Katić

3a

latinski

s. M. Čotić

+

+

 

 

19.

Lucija Jerončić

4a

grčki

S. Mihanović

+

+

 

 

20.

Marin Kavajin

4b

grčki

S. Mihanović

+

+

 

 

21.

Petar Paradžik

4b

grčki

S. Mihanović

+

+

+

 

22.

Ana Katić

3a

grčki

S. Mihanović

+

+

+

 

23.

Marko Budimir

3b

grčki

S. Mihanović

+

+

 

 

24.

Martina Ljubičić

3b

grčki

S. Mihanović

+

+

 

 

25.

Petar Markić

3b

grčki

S. Mihanović

+

+

 

 

26.

Ivana Puljiz

3b

grčki

S. Mihanović

+

+

 

 

27.

Marijan Pušić

3b

grčki

S. Mihanović

+

+

 

 

28.

Ana Katarina Šolić

3b

grčki

S. Mihanović

+

+

+

 

29.

Ante Smoljko

3a

povijest

A. Vučković

+

+

 

 

30.

Stipe Čorić

2b

povijest

A. Vučković

+

+

 

 

31.

Ivana Marinović

2b

povijest

A. Vučković

+

+

 

 

32.

Ivan Barić

1b

zemljopis

Stjepan Pereža

+

+

 

 

33.

Marin Lončar

2b

zemljopis

Stjepan Pereža

+

+

+

 

34.

Ivan Sikirica

4b

zemljopis

Stjepan Pereža

+

+

 

 

35.

Lucija Marević

1a

biologija

T. Baković

+

+

 

 

36.

Dominik Mamić

1a

biologija

T. Baković

+

+

 

 

37.

Antonela Šoša

2a

vjeronauk

Mato Brečić

+

+

+

 

38.

Vlade Babić

2b

vjeronauk

Mato Brečić

+

+

+

 

39.

Marija Botica

2b

vjeronauk

Mato Brečić

+

+

+

 

40.

Doris Stanković

2b

vjeronauk

Mato Brečić

+

+

+

 

41.

Klara Mamić

1b

lidrano

D. Tadić - Šutra

+

+

 

 

42.

Mario Tošić

2a

lidrano

V. Torić

+

+

+

 

43.

Mihovil Družijanić

2b

lidrano

V. Torić

+

+

+

 

44.

Marko Budimir

3b

lidrano

V. Torić

+

+

+

 

45.

Petar Markić

3b

lidrano

V. Torić

+

+

+

 

46.

Tomislav Nikolić

3b

lidrano

V. Torić

+

+

+

 

47.

Marijan Pušić

3b

lidrano

V. Torić

+

+

+

 

48.

Ivan Krajina

4b

lidrano

V. Torić

+

+

+

 

49.

Renato Pudar

4b

lidrano

V. Torić

+

+

+

 

50.

Benjamin Daniel

Vrdoljak

4a

lidrano

V. Torić

+

+

+

 

51.

Petar Vukšić

4a

lidrano

V. Torić

+

+

+

 

 

 

Ispis E-mail